Pages

Custom Search

Search Mad Money Fund Blog

Are You Buying Jim Cramer's Get Rich Carefully Book ?

Share Stock Picks

Thursday, November 4, 2010

Hot Stocks today ...

Ticker Company Sector Volume


C Citigroup, Inc. Financial 199141568

SPY SPDR S&P 500 Financial 145066592

CIM Chimera Investment Corporation Financial 125632128

F Ford Motor Co. Consumer Goods 111709128

BAC Bank of America Corporation Financial 109654704

MGM MGM Resorts International Services 75986056

S Sprint Nextel Corp. Technology 69269232

SIRI SIRIUS XM Radio Inc. Services 64828768

MSFT Microsoft Corporation Technology 64687432

QQQQ PowerShares QQQ Financial 56753228

EEM iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Index Financial 52880024

GE General Electric Co. Conglomerates 47374908

XLF Financial Select Sector SPDR Financial 45369380

SLV iShares Silver Trust Financial 37235984

LVS Las Vegas Sands Corp. Services 35300192

IWM iShares Russell 2000 Index Financial 34803784

PFE Pfizer Inc. Healthcare 30986508

CSCO Cisco Systems, Inc. Technology 30349940

INTC Intel Corporation Technology 30278720

SDS ProShares UltraShort S&P500 Financial 29590168

ARTG Art Technology Group Inc. Technology 29350900

TGB Taseko Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 27070770

TZA Direxion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X Shares Financial 26637396

FAZ Direxion Daily Financial Bear 3X Shares Financial 26069844

ABK Ambac Financial Group, Inc. Financial 25728140

VXX iPath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETN Financial 24909450

GLD SPDR Gold Shares Financial 24211838

TBT ProShares UltraShort 20+ Year Treasury Financial 22913474

FAS Direxion Daily Financial Bull 3X Shares Financial 22259792

NOK Nokia Corporation Technology 21834016

MOT Motorola Inc. Technology 20823858

HAL Halliburton Company Basic Materials 20064944

JPM JPMorgan Chase & Co. Financial 18954998

FXI iShares FTSE/Xinhua China 25 Index Financial 18688776

WFC Wells Fargo & Company Financial 18644204

Q Qwest Communications International Inc. Technology 18622310

EP El Paso Corp. Basic Materials 18507192

VWO Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock ETF Financial 18174060

SNV Synovus Financial Corp. Financial 18147588

PBR Petroleo Brasileiro Basic Materials 17577064

ORCL Oracle Corp. Technology 17084066

AMR AMR Corporation Services 16481414

HIG Hartford Financial Services Group Inc. Financial 16285582

VALE Vale S.A. Basic Materials 15986735

EWJ iShares MSCI Japan Index Financial 15731011

PHM PulteGroup, Inc. Industrial Goods 15518481

EFA iShares MSCI EAFE Index Financial 15358027

BBD Banco Bradesco S.A. Financial 15196758

MU Micron Technology Inc. Technology 14676011

TLT iShares Barclays 20+ Year Treas Bond Financial 14576530

AA Alcoa, Inc. Basic Materials 14351896

UNG United States Natural Gas Financial 14267424

HPQ Hewlett-Packard Company Technology 14204364

XOM Exxon Mobil Corp. Basic Materials 14167306

AMD Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. Technology 14134435

BRCD Brocade Communications Systems, Inc. Technology 13974618

CVS CVS Caremark Corporation Services 13180282

ERTS Electronic Arts Inc. Technology 13036138

BP BP plc Basic Materials 12926748

EOG EOG Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 12806275

STD Banco Santander, S.A. Financial 12027512

AAPL Apple Inc. Technology 11987333

SONS Sonus Networks, Inc. Technology 11638410

SSO ProShares Ultra S&P500 Financial 11584078

XLE Energy Select Sector SPDR Financial 11535254

RF Regions Financial Corp. Financial 11178091

NWSA News Corp. Services 10987826

ALU Alcatel-Lucent Technology 10982068

T AT&T, Inc. Technology 10809419

QCOM QUALCOMM Incorporated Technology 10807422

MRO Marathon Oil Corporation Basic Materials 10784578

XLB Materials Select Sector SPDR Financial 10627111

GDX Market Vectors Gold Miners ETF Financial 10424051

FITB Fifth Third Bancorp Financial 10357492

ODP Office Depot, Inc. Services 10341608

USO United States Oil Financial 10131294

SYMC Symantec Corporation Technology 10040659

XLI Industrial Select Sector SPDR Financial 9987591

EBAY eBay Inc. Services 9923118

STEC STEC, Inc. Technology 9832228

X United States Steel Corp. Industrial Goods 9574093

EWZ iShares MSCI Brazil Index Financial 9548524

YHOO Yahoo! Inc. Technology 9422326

TWX Time Warner Inc. Services 9325743

DELL Dell Inc. Technology 9323020

CHK Chesapeake Energy Corporation Basic Materials 9308559

AUY Yamana Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 9308024

NVDA NVIDIA Corporation Technology 9197386

PWR Quanta Services, Inc. Industrial Goods 8991013

WL Wilmington Trust Corporation Financial 8901609

LVLT Level 3 Communications Inc. Technology 8884974

WFT Weatherford International Ltd. Basic Materials 8834177

RAD Rite Aid Corp. Services 8759755

ITUB Ita Financial 8716353

CMCSA Comcast Corporation Services 8576231
Stock: Selling Short CD - The Other Side of the Market -2010

PBR-A Petroleo Brasileiro Basic Materials 8465219

BMY Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Healthcare 8414993

XRT SPDR S&P Retail Financial 8390579

VZ Verizon Communications Inc. Technology 8325456

DAL Delta Air Lines Inc. Services 8250608

DVN Devon Energy Corporation Basic Materials 8234428

WNC Wabash National Corp. Consumer Goods 8215961

AIG American International Group, Inc. Financial 8121084

WU Western Union Co. Services 7865253

ONNN ON Semiconductor Corp. Technology 7817627

HL Hecla Mining Co. Basic Materials 7767551

WAG Walgreen Co. Services 7745786

MPEL Melco Crown Entertainment Ltd. Services 7734151

PLD ProLogis Financial 7729852

CTRP Ctrip.com International Ltd. Services 7687791

HCP HCP, Inc. Financial 7682419

QID ProShares UltraShort QQQ Financial 7667231

EMC EMC Corporation Technology 7562418

SLW Silver Wheaton Corp. Basic Materials 7548105

TNA Direxion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X Shares Financial 7527528

AVNR Avanir Pharmaceuticals Healthcare 7512842

RIMM Research In Motion Limited Technology 7445792

PDE Pride International Inc. Basic Materials 7424494

DIS Walt Disney Co. Services 7388787

VOD Vodafone Group plc Technology 7370449

UUP PowerShares DB US Dollar Index Bullish Financial 7357208

ABX Barrick Gold Corporation Basic Materials 7346166

FCX Freeport-McMoRan Copper & Gold Inc. Basic Materials 7302821

EGO Eldorado Gold Corp. Basic Materials 7296308

XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Financial 7278656

MI Marshall & Ilsley Corporation Financial 7262628

UNH Unitedhealth Group, Inc. Healthcare 7258108

BSX Boston Scientific Corporation Healthcare 7222391

MS Morgan Stanley Financial 7163403

TEVA Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited Healthcare 7130012

KEY KeyCorp Financial 7080416

STO Statoil ASA Basic Materials 7077241

GLW Corning Inc. Technology 7039204

MRVL Marvell Technology Group Ltd. Technology 6924729

AXP American Express Company Financial 6915919

CX CEMEX, S.A.B. de C.V. Industrial Goods 6866854

USB U.S. Bancorp Financial 6760327

WFR MEMC Electronic Materials Inc. Technology 6732322

XL XL Group plc Financial 6690010

NEM Newmont Mining Corp. Basic Materials 6655742

COP ConocoPhillips Basic Materials 6602341

EWT iShares MSCI Taiwan Index Financial 6591564

CVX Chevron Corp. Basic Materials 6540496

HK Petrohawk Energy Corporation Basic Materials 6529815

XRX Xerox Corp. Consumer Goods 6474830

SMH Semiconductor HOLDRs Financial 6432500

COCO Corinthian Colleges Inc. Services 6378677

SLB Schlumberger Limited Basic Materials 6342503

FLEX Flextronics International Ltd. Technology 6334944

GPS Gap Inc. Services 6315755

IAU iShares COMEX Gold Trust Financial 6267380

KFT Kraft Foods Inc. Consumer Goods 6254454

AMAT Applied Materials Inc. Technology 6237156

AET Aetna Inc. Healthcare 6214830

LNC Lincoln National Corp. Financial 6207908

AAI AirTran Holdings Inc. Services 6173167

KG King Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 6155411

XCO EXCO Resources Inc. Basic Materials 6091653

DIA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average Financial 6070226

TXN Texas Instruments Inc. Technology 6013159

HTZ Hertz Global Holdings, Inc. Services 6001594

FTR Frontier Communications Corporation Technology 5951827

MO Altria Group Inc. Consumer Goods 5831867

BK The Bank of New York Mellon Corporation Financial 5788216

GG Goldcorp Inc. Basic Materials 5550573

ERIC LM Ericsson Telephone Co. Technology 5536309

GRMN Garmin Ltd. Technology 5512832

DOW The Dow Chemical Company Basic Materials 5511298

BIDU Baidu, Inc. Technology 5472356

NG NovaGold Resources Inc. Basic Materials 5471494

WLP WellPoint Inc. Healthcare 5444370

GT Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co. Consumer Goods 5359809

MRK Merck & Co. Inc. Healthcare 5355184

TWM ProShares UltraShort Russell2000 Financial 5332276

LSI LSI Corporation Technology 5321935

ATVI Activision Blizzard, Inc. Technology 5317276

ANR Alpha Natural Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 5314522

POT Potash Corp. of Saskatchewan, Inc. Basic Materials 5312297

ADM Archer Daniels Midland Company Consumer Goods 5304934

WMT Wal-Mart Stores Inc. Services 5289800

LDK LDK Solar Co., Ltd. Technology 5278753

JNJ Johnson & Johnson Healthcare 5192466

STX Seagate Technology PLC Technology 5186815

ACAS American Capital, Ltd. Financial 5186374

TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. Technology 5122345

HBAN Huntington Bancshares Inc. Financial 5117940

UCO ProShares Ultra DJ-UBS Crude Oil Financial 5086265

URRE Uranium Resources, Inc. Basic Materials 5048564

LOW Lowe's Companies Inc. Services 5047373

YGE Yingli Green Energy Holding Co. Ltd. Technology 5041801

RRI RRI Energy, Inc. Utilities 5025056

PG Procter & Gamble Co. Consumer Goods 5008030

KGC Kinross Gold Corporation Basic Materials 4946507

DNN Denison Mines Corp. Basic Materials 4939027

VIP Vimpel-Communications Technology 4924098

MHS MedcoHealth Solutions Inc. Services 4922091

EWH iShares MSCI Hong Kong Index Financial 4899238

NLY Annaly Capital Management, Inc. Financial 4834931

SPLS Staples, Inc. Services 4819922

KO The Coca-Cola Company Consumer Goods 4813088

XLNX Xilinx Inc. Technology 4806360

HD The Home Depot, Inc. Services 4774106

ATML Atmel Corporation Technology 4767732

GILD Gilead Sciences Inc. Healthcare 4766432

CBS CBS Corporation Services 4735557

SPXU ProShares UltraPro Short S&P500 Financial 4729755

JBLU JetBlue Airways Corporation Services 4622302

CADX Cadence Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 4560095

GBG Great Basin Gold Ltd. Basic Materials 4553914

IPG Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. Services 4553549

XLV Health Care Select Sector SPDR Financial 4550946

PEP Pepsico, Inc. Consumer Goods 4550310

XME SPDR S&P Metals & Mining Financial 4510775

PBCT People's United Financial Inc. Financial 4491227

JASO JA Solar Holdings Co., Ltd. Technology 4479038

XLY Consumer Discret Select Sector SPDR Financial 4463707

QLD ProShares Ultra QQQ Financial 4441729

GSS Golden Star Resources, Ltd. Basic Materials 4408000

BGZ Direxion Daily Large Cap Bear 3X Shares Financial 4402529

RFMD RF Micro Devices Inc. Technology 4395303

SD SandRidge Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 4374457

KSS Kohl's Corp. Services 4363217

MT Arcelor Mittal Basic Materials 4318278

ADBE Adobe Systems Inc. Technology 4295238

SCO ProShares UltraShort DJ-UBS Crude Oil Financial 4281656

THC Tenet Healthcare Corp. Healthcare 4266232

MET MetLife, Inc. Financial 4249240

BBVA Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. Financial 4177370

LUV Southwest Airlines Co. Services 4144830

RDN Radian Group Inc. Financial 4132874

FHN First Horizon National Corp. Financial 4132697

ALTR Altera Corp. Technology 4124988

PCX Patriot Coal Corporation Basic Materials 4119212

BSBR Banco Santander (Brasil) S.A. Financial 4118548

AIB Allied Irish Banks plc Financial 4111870

MYL Mylan, Inc. Healthcare 4067412

IYR iShares Dow Jones US Real Estate Financial 4033647

GNW Genworth Financial Inc. Financial 3996770

SNDK SanDisk Corp. Technology 3927048

XOP SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Prod Financial 3905495

ARMH ARM Holdings plc Technology 3844532

TSO Tesoro Corporation Basic Materials 3813741

CIEN CIENA Corp. Technology 3812862

BPOP Popular Inc. Financial 3810531

WYNN Wynn Resorts Ltd. Services 3801239

DDR Developers Diversified Realty Corp. Financial 3745056

VLO Valero Energy Corp. Basic Materials 3738973

SID Companhia Siderurgica Nacional Basic Materials 3737027

RIG Transocean Ltd. Basic Materials 3722938

DHI DR Horton Inc. Industrial Goods 3715180

SKF ProShares UltraShort Financials Financial 3699655

AKS AK Steel Holding Corporation Basic Materials 3695183

ABT Abbott Laboratories Healthcare 3687832

M Macy's, Inc. Services 3672973

DD EI DuPont de Nemours & Co. Basic Materials 3671402

XLU Utilities Select Sector SPDR Financial 3664252

SCHW Charles Schwab Corp. Financial 3656478

AGN Allergan Inc. Healthcare 3655832

TLM Talisman Energy Inc. Basic Materials 3638732

XLP Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR Financial 3618009

PM Philip Morris International, Inc. Consumer Goods 3613550

KR The Kroger Co. Services 3608925

CBL CBL & Associates Properties Inc. Financial 3591727

MDT Medtronic, Inc. Healthcare 3591682

BRCM Broadcom Corp. Technology 3589884

AGU Agrium Inc. Basic Materials 3586415

BZ Boise Inc. Consumer Goods 3564799

DUK Duke Energy Corporation Utilities 3560318

TLAB Tellabs Inc. Technology 3534110

NBG National Bank of Greece SA Financial 3522702

VG Vonage Holdings Corporation Technology 3508649

TER Teradyne Inc. Technology 3496371

LEAP Leap Wireless International Inc. Technology 3495293

OPEN OpenTable, Inc. Services 3493195

LCC US Airways Group, Inc. Services 3485895

CTL CenturyLink, Inc. Technology 3476108

SFI iStar Financial Inc. Financial 3468031

CAT Caterpillar Inc. Industrial Goods 3459695

SWN Southwestern Energy Co. Basic Materials 3424576

REE Rare Element Resources Ltd. Basic Materials 3415428

HCBK Hudson City Bancorp, Inc. Financial 3410355

LTD Limited Brands, Inc. Services 3397272

CTV CommScope, Inc. Technology 3393814

NOV National Oilwell Varco, Inc. Basic Materials 3370904

GGB Gerdau S.A. Basic Materials 3333197

PMI PMI Group Inc. Financial 3332885

AVP Avon Products Inc. Consumer Goods 3328607

WMB Williams Companies, Inc. Basic Materials 3302925

APC Anadarko Petroleum Corporation Basic Materials 3302923

PCBC Pacific Capital Bancorp Financial 3302213

PWER Power-One Inc. Technology 3300520

HST Host Hotels & Resorts Inc. Financial 3277624

CAM Cameron International Corporation Basic Materials 3246773

MOS Mosaic Co. Basic Materials 3244980

BTU Peabody Energy Corp. Basic Materials 3225274

SWKS Skyworks Solutions Inc. Technology 3202824

RDC Rowan Companies Inc. Basic Materials 3153195

DRYS DryShips, Inc. Services 3152625

JNPR Juniper Networks, Inc. Technology 3134620

ECA EnCana Corp. Basic Materials 3124253

USU USEC Inc. Basic Materials 3115004

AMZN Amazon.com Inc. Services 3112238

GFI Gold Fields Ltd. Basic Materials 3094196

IBM International Business Machines Corp. Technology 3088696

MWW Monster Worldwide, Inc. Services 3086472

SBUX Starbucks Corp. Services 3080298

DISCA Discovery Communications, Inc. Services 3070527

LIA Liberty Acquisition Holdings Corp. Financial 3067047

STI SunTrust Banks, Inc. Financial 3039890

PCS MetroPCS Communications, Inc. Technology 3025392

NBR Nabors Industries Ltd. Basic Materials 3022158

KRE SPDR KBW Regional Banking Financial 3019915

EWS iShares MSCI Singapore Index Financial 3005737

HSNI HSN, Inc. Services 2990268

KBE SPDR KBW Bank Financial 2989329

WDC Western Digital Corp. Technology 2984242

SYK Stryker Corp. Healthcare 2978373

OXY Occidental Petroleum Corporation Basic Materials 2976611

ASIA AsiaInfo-Linkage,Inc. Technology 2971969

SU Suncor Energy Inc. Basic Materials 2970374

WIN Windstream Corporation Technology 2969874

LEN Lennar Corp. Industrial Goods 2958344

SRI Stoneridge Inc. Consumer Goods 2946933

UWM ProShares Ultra Russell2000 Financial 2943822

RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. Services 2941958

HYC Hypercom Corp. Consumer Goods 2923311

DTV DIRECTV Services 2917644

XHB SPDR S&P Homebuilders Financial 2894811

TIE Titanium Metals Corporation Basic Materials 2891345

CCL Carnival Corporation Services 2889054

FBC Flagstar Bancorp Inc. Financial 2879892

SOL ReneSola Ltd. Technology 2867899

DYN Dynegy Inc. Utilities 2850968

GS The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. Financial 2837242

WY Weyerhaeuser Co. Industrial Goods 2835955

CCE Coca-Cola Enterprises Inc. Consumer Goods 2828555

ESRX Express Scripts Inc. Services 2823019

GGAL Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A. Financial 2813821

BX The Blackstone Group Financial 2813024

NFLX Netflix, Inc. Services 2805119

TSN Tyson Foods Inc. Consumer Goods 2803723

HRB H&R Block, Inc. Services 2802712

CNP CenterPoint Energy, Inc. Utilities 2798038

PBI Pitney Bowes Inc. Consumer Goods 2795827

APOL Apollo Group Inc. Services 2795267

HES Hess Corporation Basic Materials 2793300

AEO American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. Services 2792629

NE Noble Corp. Basic Materials 2792504

BYD Boyd Gaming Corp. Services 2792425

AXL American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 2792297

TGT Target Corp. Services 2787197

UNM Unum Group Financial 2762432

NVS Novartis AG Healthcare 2742414

NGD New Gold, Inc. Basic Materials 2724318

EK Eastman Kodak Co. Consumer Goods 2699185

MIPS MIPS Technologies Inc. Technology 2696511

EWA iShares MSCI Australia Index Financial 2690280

CMS CMS Energy Corp. Utilities 2680960

MDY SPDR S&P MidCap 400 Financial 2672822

OIH Oil Services HOLDRs Financial 2658940

EMR Emerson Electric Co. Industrial Goods 2636547

TRW TRW Automotive Holdings Corp. Consumer Goods 2633712

ACI Arch Coal Inc. Basic Materials 2624609

TXT Textron Inc. Conglomerates 2622704

ALL The Allstate Corporation Financial 2622451

BA Boeing Co. Industrial Goods 2621865

FE FirstEnergy Corp. Utilities 2620073

ABC AmerisourceBergen Corporation Services 2615068

UAL United Continental Holdings Services 2607385

JDSU JDS Uniphase Corporation Technology 2592469

IAG IAMGOLD Corp. Basic Materials 2588630

UBS UBS AG Financial 2584388

SWI SolarWinds, Inc. Technology 2566743

CLX Clorox Corporation Conglomerates 2564161

NOVL Novell Inc. Technology 2542805

CNO CNO Financial Group, Inc. Financial 2535272

COST Costco Wholesale Corporation Services 2517582

AEM Agnico-Eagle Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 2509836

ARNA Arena Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 2458047

EWU iShares MSCI United Kingdom Index Financial 2453409

LLY Eli Lilly & Co. Healthcare 2406799

SVU SUPERVALU Inc. Services 2397692

BRK-B Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Financial 2395977

AMGN Amgen Inc. Healthcare 2389655

DF Dean Foods Co. Consumer Goods 2383279

AMTD TD AMERITRADE Holding Corporation Financial 2376068

NGBF New Generation Biofuels Holdings, Inc. Basic Materials 2370786

VSH Vishay Intertechnology Inc. Technology 2356462

DNDN Dendreon Corp. Healthcare 2355147

AMX America Movil S.A.B. de C.V. Technology 2353386

VMED Virgin Media, Inc. Services 2352536

CAH Cardinal Health, Inc. Services 2342012

PNC PNC Financial Services Group Inc. Financial 2336339

DFS Discover Financial Services Financial 2325554

MTB M&T Bank Corp. Financial 2324085

EXPE Expedia Inc. Services 2317922

ACN Accenture plc Services 2317835

MON Monsanto Co. Basic Materials 2310271

URBN Urban Outfitters Inc. Services 2301391

CRUS Cirrus Logic Inc. Technology 2299381

GDXJ Market Vectors Junior Gold Miners ETF Financial 2295397

HBC HSBC Holdings plc Financial 2294249

MTG MGIC Investment Corp. Financial 2289790

CI CIGNA Corporation Healthcare 2289341

DCT DCT Industrial Trust Inc. Financial 2285523

IVN Ivanhoe Mines Ltd. Basic Materials 2281929

LMT Lockheed Martin Corporation Industrial Goods 2280612

ZION Zions Bancorp. Financial 2267398

UYG ProShares Ultra Financials Financial 2265915

GIS General Mills Inc. Consumer Goods 2259842

ANF Abercrombie & Fitch Co. Services 2253536

BEXP Brigham Exploration Co. Basic Materials 2249329

COF Capital One Financial Corp. Financial 2247916

K Kellogg Company Consumer Goods 2245358

SWY Safeway Inc. Services 2238718

OMX OfficeMax Inc. Services 2235077

AEP American Electric Power Co., Inc. Utilities 2219495

IVV iShares S&P 500 Index Financial 2219188

MAT Mattel Inc. Consumer Goods 2189104

MMM 3M Co. Conglomerates 2188342

LYG Lloyds Banking Group plc Financial 2182162

IP International Paper Co. Consumer Goods 2171847

MYGN Myriad Genetics Inc. Healthcare 2168671

IGT International Game Technology Technology 2156317

GOOG Google Inc. Technology 2135799

APA Apache Corp. Basic Materials 2133851

CSTR Coinstar Inc. Consumer Goods 2131649

EDC Direxion Daily Emrg Mkts Bull 3X Shares Financial 2129848

BBT BB & T Corp. Financial 2126984

HUN Huntsman Corporation Basic Materials 2124814

IVZ Invesco Ltd. Financial 2115359

TRV The Travelers Companies, Inc. Financial 2111148

ESLR Evergreen Solar Inc. Services 2106960

MBI MBIA Inc. Financial 2106157

WFMI Whole Foods Market, Inc. Services 2105825

SVM Silvercorp Metals Inc. Basic Materials 2101771

LYB LyondellBasell Industries NV Or Basic Materials 2099892

CLF Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. Basic Materials 2094787

TCK Teck Resources Limited Basic Materials 2085486

LLTC Linear Technology Corp. Technology 2079215

SATC Satcon Technology Corporation Technology 2078536

BHP BHP Billiton Ltd. Basic Materials 2078263

STM STMicroelectronics NV Technology 2077191

FBR Fibria Celulose SA Consumer Goods 2073254

NYX NYSE Euronext, Inc. Financial 2071929

FSIN Fushi Copperweld, Inc. Industrial Goods 2071225

ADP Automatic Data Processing, Inc. Technology 2068399

UTX United Technologies Corp. Conglomerates 2065129

ENR Energizer Holdings Inc. Consumer Goods 2062657

ADI Analog Devices Inc. Technology 2058007

CHKP Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. Technology 2051186

AES The AES Corporation Utilities 2049539

CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. Technology 2048390

RSH RadioShack Corp. Services 2047667

BHI Baker Hughes Incorporated Basic Materials 2045647

MEE Massey Energy Co. Basic Materials 2038044

XEC Cimarex Energy Co. Basic Materials 2028010

AON Aon Corporation Financial 2021243

GMCR Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Inc. Consumer Goods 2017864

TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. Healthcare 2016078

MCP Molycorp, Inc. Basic Materials 2015980

FXE CurrencyShares Euro Trust Financial 2013973

RAS RAIT Financial Trust Financial 2011711

SE Spectra Energy Corp. Basic Materials 2009306

NUE Nucor Corporation Basic Materials 2001968

STT State Street Corp. Financial 1999802

AMLN Amylin Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 1994227

TSL Trina Solar Ltd. Technology 1992902

BBY Best Buy Co. Inc. Services 1991112

CFN CareFusion Corporation Healthcare 1985125

SH ProShares Short S&P500 Financial 1984561

WM Waste Management, Inc. Industrial Goods 1972785

COV Covidien plc Healthcare 1968102

V Visa, Inc. Services 1962454

VEA Vanguard Europe Pacific ETF Financial 1959363

SVR Syniverse Holdings Inc. Technology 1954644

GSK GlaxoSmithKline plc Healthcare 1953077

MCD McDonald's Corp. Services 1952536

CRBC Citizens Republic Bancorp, Inc Financial 1947051

PAYX Paychex Inc. Services 1945057

JKS JinkoSolar Holding Co., Ltd. Industrial Goods 1941364

ZMH Zimmer Holdings, Inc. Healthcare 1941085

CNX CONSOL Energy Inc. Basic Materials 1931112

VIA-B Viacom, Inc. Services 1929431

CDE Coeur d`Alene Mines Corporation Basic Materials 1927759

JNS Janus Capital Group Inc. Financial 1927289

CA CA Technologies Technology 1923262

FFIV F5 Networks, Inc. Technology 1921661

ID L-1 Identity Solutions Inc. Services 1919688

TWC Time Warner Cable Inc. Services 1915083

JCI Johnson Controls Inc. Consumer Goods 1910986

SOLF Solarfun Power Holdings Co. Ltd. Technology 1902529

PRU Prudential Financial, Inc. Financial 1899179

JCP J. C. Penney Company, Inc. Services 1897236

JRCC James River Coal Co. Basic Materials 1895305

JBL Jabil Circuit Inc. Technology 1894580

MXIM Maxim Integrated Products Inc. Technology 1888841

OCLR Oclaro, Inc. Technology 1886355

PPL PPL Corporation Utilities 1886126

DRE Duke Realty Corp. Financial 1883914

CEG Constellation Energy Group, Inc. Utilities 1878707

MFC Manulife Financial Corporation Financial 1878493

AOL AOL, Inc. Technology 1877755

EWY iShares MSCI South Korea Index Financial 1877577

ERX Direxion Daily Energy Bull 3X Shares Financial 1877407

CSE CapitalSource Inc. Financial 1874591

COIN Converted Organics Inc. Basic Materials 1867285

ITW Illinois Tool Works Inc. Industrial Goods 1866943

EXC Exelon Corp. Utilities 1866875

FL Foot Locker, Inc. Services 1866178

VRSN VeriSign Inc. Technology 1855262

CECO Career Education Corp. Services 1849967

TOT Total SA Basic Materials 1849554

STLD Steel Dynamics Inc. Basic Materials 1845945

RRC Range Resources Corporation Basic Materials 1844330

UNP Union Pacific Corporation Services 1843501

CNQ Canadian Natural Resources Limited Basic Materials 1839778

NSM National Semiconductor Corporation Technology 1830852

PEG Public Service Enterprise Group Inc. Utilities 1828857

CNW Con-way Inc. Services 1814795

CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc. Technology 1812718

HMY Harmony Gold Mining Co. Ltd. Basic Materials 1810633

SLE Sara Lee Corp. Consumer Goods 1790368

BPO Brookfield Properties Corporation Financial 1788297

TJX The TJX Companies, Inc. Services 1786897

ME Mariner Energy, Inc. Basic Materials 1780527

HGSI Human Genome Sciences Inc. Healthcare 1780233

FDX FedEx Corporation Services 1779479

CEF Central Fund of Canada Limited Financial 1778304

TDC Teradata Corporation Technology 1776314

ATHR Atheros Communications Inc. Technology 1772331

PTEN Patterson-UTI Energy Inc. Basic Materials 1766987

SO Southern Company Utilities 1762729

DGI DigitalGlobe, Inc. Industrial Goods 1762008

DAN Dana Holding Corporation Consumer Goods 1754843

CREE Cree Inc. Technology 1751173

LINTA Liberty Media Interactive Services 1746901

AUO AU Optronics Corp. Technology 1744183

ENTR Entropic Communications, Inc. Technology 1735840

TQNT TriQuint Semiconductor, Inc. Technology 1732699

CASY Casey's General Stores Inc. Services 1730912

JNK SPDR Barclays Capital High Yield Bond Financial 1730092

LBTYA Liberty Global Inc. Services 1719542

EUO ProShares UltraShort Euro Financial 1717400

SM SM Energy Company Basic Materials 1714465

SGEN Seattle Genetics Inc. Healthcare 1714299

BZH Beazer Homes USA Inc. Industrial Goods 1714291

BCS Barclays PLC Financial 1710143

AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc. Technology 1709052

GFA Gafisa S.A. Industrial Goods 1708124

STJ St. Jude Medical Inc. Healthcare 1705834

TC Thompson Creek Metals Company Inc. Basic Materials 1700650

CVH Coventry Health Care Inc. Healthcare 1698214

MFE McAfee, Inc. Technology 1696118

STP Suntech Power Holdings Co. Ltd. Technology 1686795

FCH FelCor Lodging Trust Inc. Financial 1675917

MAS Masco Corporation Industrial Goods 1673684

RTN Raytheon Co. Industrial Goods 1671814

VRX Valeant Pharmaceuticals International Healthcare 1671103

HUM Humana Inc. Healthcare 1665488

CLWR Clearwire Corporation Technology 1663711

HOT Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide Inc. Services 1655122

OMC Omnicom Group Inc. Services 1652481

KBH KB Home Industrial Goods 1649436

MGIC Magic Software Enterprises Ltd. Technology 1648294

VVUS VIVUS Inc. Healthcare 1644587

WYN Wyndham Worldwide Corporation Services 1636624

WTI W&T Offshore Inc. Basic Materials 1635443

SWC Stillwater Mining Co. Basic Materials 1629519

BIIB Biogen Idec Inc. Healthcare 1627851

CL Colgate-Palmolive Co. Consumer Goods 1627735

BBBY Bed Bath & Beyond, Inc. Services 1627682

MAR Marriott International, Inc. Services 1625427

CHS Chico's FAS Inc. Services 1622244

PAL North American Palladium Ltd. Basic Materials 1618445

CSX CSX Corp. Services 1614659

CQB Chiquita Brands International Inc. Consumer Goods 1605236

UN Unilever NV Consumer Goods 1599323

ASTM Aastrom Biosciences, Inc. Healthcare 1597903

RZ Raser Technologies, Inc. Industrial Goods 1593656

PID PowerShares Intl Dividend Achievers Financial 1589547

GCI Gannett Co., Inc. Services 1587342

NYB New York Community Bancorp Inc. Financial 1586778

ROST Ross Stores Inc. Services 1583365

WPI Watson Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 1579355

RLD RealD Inc. Services 1577582

SPR Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc Industrial Goods 1572870

GD General Dynamics Corp. Industrial Goods 1569495

EWC iShares MSCI Canada Index Financial 1564760

HERO Hercules Offshore, Inc. Basic Materials 1562944

PQ PetroQuest Energy Inc. Basic Materials 1562431

EWW iShares MSCI Mexico Investable Mkt Idx Financial 1561572

DBA PowerShares DB Agriculture Financial 1561323

PKT Procera Networks, Inc. Technology 1561247

BMC BMC Software Inc. Technology 1555702

PSSI PSS World Medical Inc. Services 1555419

NXG Northgate Minerals Corp. Basic Materials 1551882

CELG Celgene Corporation Healthcare 1548936

NWL Newell Rubbermaid Inc. Consumer Goods 1541976

AFL AFLAC Inc. Financial 1529098

INFN Infinera Corp. Technology 1526068

IDTI Integrated Device Technology, Inc. Technology 1523277

URZ Uranerz Energy Corp. Basic Materials 1522925

QUIK QuickLogic Corp. Technology 1520133

DE Deere & Company Industrial Goods 1518283

SOLR GT Solar International, Inc. Technology 1516850

CF CF Industries Holdings, Inc. Basic Materials 1516671

CY Cypress Semiconductor Corporation Technology 1513646

YUM Yum! Brands, Inc. Services 1513514

HON Honeywell International Inc. Industrial Goods 1511625

IJR iShares S&P SmallCap 600 Index Financial 1510569

DHR Danaher Corp. Conglomerates 1508107

SFSF SuccessFactors, Inc. Technology 1507677

NANO Nanometrics Incorporated Technology 1505821

TWI Titan International Inc. Consumer Goods 1500743

TIBX Tibco Software, Inc. Technology 1499522

FBP First Bancorp Financial 1498945

ACV Alberto-Culver Co. Consumer Goods 1498691

NYT The New York Times Company Services 1498435

GMR General Maritime Corp. Services 1496325

BJGP BMP Sunstone Corporation Healthcare 1494122

SNY Sanofi-Aventis Healthcare 1493794

SRS ProShares UltraShort Real Estate Financial 1491585

CHU China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited Technology 1490048

ING ING Groep NV Financial 1488021

HMA Health Management Associates Inc. Healthcare 1487883

CAR Avis Budget Group, Inc. Services 1486470

DXD ProShares UltraShort Dow30 Financial 1485658

BAX Baxter International Inc. Healthcare 1485446

CLNE Clean Energy Fuels Corp. Utilities 1483805

DNR Denbury Resources Inc. Basic Materials 1483320

TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company Consumer Goods 1482117

DBC PowerShares DB Commodity Index Tracking Financial 1476821

MWA Mueller Water Products, Inc. Industrial Goods 1465355

KMB Kimberly-Clark Corporation Consumer Goods 1464930

SDRL SeaDrill Limited Basic Materials 1464471

UDR UDR, Inc. Financial 1463336

CBG CB Richard Ellis Group, Inc. Financial 1458430

DISH Dish Network Corp. Services 1455415

IR Ingersoll-Rand Plc Industrial Goods 1454084

CTIC Cell Therapeutics, Inc. Healthcare 1451594

TLCR Talecris Biotherapeutics Holdings Corp. Healthcare 1449293

HOLX Hologic Inc. Healthcare 1447688

RSX Market Vectors Russia ETF Financial 1447070

ASML ASML Holding NV Technology 1442318

NVLS Novellus Systems, Inc. Technology 1440118

MCHP Microchip Technology Inc. Technology 1438458

SKS Saks Incorporated Services 1437127

SWK Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. Industrial Goods 1436355

WNR Western Refining Inc. Basic Materials 1434833

NXY Nexen Inc. Basic Materials 1433580

COH Coach Inc. Consumer Goods 1431587

CPN Calpine Corp. Utilities 1428483

SPW SPX Corporation Industrial Goods 1420075

QTM Quantum Corp. Technology 1411182

RDS-B Royal Dutch Shell plc Basic Materials 1410955

TNE Tele Norte Leste Participacoes S.A. Technology 1410477

CEPH Cephalon Inc. Healthcare 1402388

DGP PowerShares DB Gold Double Long ETN Financial 1401308

BID Sotheby's Services 1395473

INT World Fuel Services Corp. Basic Materials 1391232

HNT Health Net Inc. Healthcare 1388103

NTAP NetApp, Inc. Technology 1386336

ADSK Autodesk, Inc. Technology 1381196

AMT American Tower Corp. Technology 1380009

NDAQ Nasdaq OMX Group Inc. Financial 1376485

ERJ EMBRAER - Empresa Brasileira de Aeron Industrial Goods 1375119

CENX Century Aluminum Co. Basic Materials 1374151

PAAS Pan American Silver Corp. Basic Materials 1373619

ARO Aeropostale, Inc. Services 1372415

VMW VMware, Inc. Technology 1371239

MCO Moody's Corp. Financial 1369663

ZSL ProShares UltraShort Silver Financial 1365434

NETL NetLogic Microsystems Inc. Technology 1365361

LM Legg Mason Inc. Financial 1364939

SLM SLM Corporation Financial 1364059

CCME China MediaExpress Holdings, Inc. Financial 1363744

KIM Kimco Realty Corporation Financial 1360097

JNY Jones Apparel Group, Inc. Services 1358214

RIGL Rigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Healthcare 1358197

DZZ PowerShares DB Gold Double Short ETN Financial 1354371

AYE Allegheny Energy Inc. Utilities 1353789

TIVO TiVo Inc. Services 1345962

PGR Progressive Corp. Financial 1343349

VMC Vulcan Materials Company Industrial Goods 1341373

DSCO Discovery Laboratories Inc. Healthcare 1338085

ORI Old Republic International Corp. Financial 1337694

KLAC KLA-Tencor Corporation Technology 1332163

ARG Airgas Inc. Services 1330209

DO Diamond Offshore Drilling Inc. Basic Materials 1329269

ELN Elan Corp. plc Healthcare 1327430

FNSR Finisar Corp. Technology 1326972

AGO Assured Guaranty Ltd. Financial 1325651

AONE A123 Systems, Inc. Industrial Goods 1322435

CMA Comerica Incorporated Financial 1317508

HOG Harley-Davidson, Inc. Consumer Goods 1310242

SYY Sysco Corp. Services 1306305

DENN Denny's Corporation Services 1304784

ABB ABB Ltd. Industrial Goods 1303949

ZSTN ZST Digital Networks, Inc. Technology 1302683

PHB PowerShares Fundamental High Yld Corp Bd Financial 1302085

BUD Anheuser-Busch InBev Consumer Goods 1301630

JWN Nordstrom Inc. Services 1300439

GME GameStop Corp. Services 1296738

IWF iShares Russell 1000 Growth Index Financial 1291103

MF MF Global Holdings Ltd. Financial 1290557

PIP PharmAthene, Inc. Healthcare 1287883

VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated Healthcare 1277070

BGU Direxion Daily Large Cap Bull 3X Shares Financial 1271504

BBL BHP Billiton plc Basic Materials 1270289

MCK McKesson Corporation Services 1268110

ALXA Alexza Pharmaceuticals Inc. Healthcare 1249021

SPIL Siliconware Precision Industries Co. Ltd. Technology 1248818

FDO Family Dollar Stores Inc. Services 1246745

RRD R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company Services 1244632

ICO International Coal Group, Inc. Basic Materials 1242956

AINV Apollo Investment Corporation Financial 1237010

SAP SAP AG Technology 1234800

BRFS BRF - Brasil Foods S.A. Consumer Goods 1234279

CTXS Citrix Systems, Inc. Technology 1230195

NUVA NuVasive, Inc. Healthcare 1226924

BORN China New Borun Corporation Consumer Goods 1226172

MBT Mobile Telesystems OJSC Technology 1218317

PIR Pier 1 Imports Inc. Services 1216054

MFA MFA Financial, Inc. Financial 1214893

WHR Whirlpool Corp. Consumer Goods 1211973

NR Newpark Resources Inc. Basic Materials 1211507

RGC Regal Entertainment Group Services 1206590

NZ Netezza Corporation Technology 1205835
Post a Comment